SAISON 2007/08

FAC Herbst 2008

Kader Saison 2007/08

Regionalliga Ost  2007/08
1. St. Pölten 30 22 7 1 58:21 73
2. FAC 30 20 5 5 59:31 65
3. Rapid A. 30 17 6 7 60:34 57
4. Sportklub 30 17 5 8 50:24 56
5. Vienna 30 15 4 11 43:34 49
6. Horn 30 13 7 10 54:45 46
7. Würmla 30 14 4 12 48:49 46
8. Neusiedl 30 12 5 13 40:47 41
9. Admira W. 30 11 7 12 50:43 40
10. Wienerberger 30 10 7 13 34:36 37
11. Waidhofen/Y. 30 11 4 15 39:44 37
12. Mattersb. A. 30 9 7 14 43:46 34
13. Zwettl 30 9 6 15 47:58 33
14. Schwechat 30 8 8 14 32:47 32
15. Baumgarten 30 5 4 21 35:73 19
16. Eisenstadt 30 3 2 25 13:73 11
RLO – Frühjahr 2008
06.06. Rapid Amateure H 3:3 Blog
30.05. Mattersburg Am. A 1:1
23.05. Neusiedl H 3:2 Blog
16.05. Horn A 2:4
09.05. Baumgarten A 3:0
02.05. Waidhofen/Ybbs H 2:2 Blog
25.04. St. Pölten A 0:2
18.04. Schwechat H 2:0 Blog
11.04. Wr. Sportklub A 2:1
04.04. Zwettl H 2:1
30.03. Würmla A 2:3
21.03. Eisenstadt H 1:0 Blog
14.03. Admira Wacker A 2:0
07.03. Vienna H 2:0
02.03. Wienerberg A 0:1
RLO – Herbst 2007
09.11. Rapid Amateure A 3:1
03.11. Mattersburg Am. H 1:0 Blog
25.10. Neusiedl A 1:1
19.10. Horn H 2:2 Blog
12.10. Baumgarten H 4:0
06.10. Waidhofen/Ybbs A 2:1
28.09. St. Pölten H 1:2 Blog
21.09. Schwechat A 2:1
12.09. Wr. Sportklub H 1:0 Blog
07.09. Zwettl A 2:1 Blog
31.08. Würmla H 4:0
24.08. Eisenstadt A 3:0
17.08. Admira Wacker H 2:1
10.08. Vienna A 2:1 Blog
03.08. Wienerberg H 2:0 Blog
ÖFB-Amateur-Cup
13.11. Horn H 0:3l
04.09. Admira Wacker H 3:1* Blog
14.08. Waidhofen/Ybbs A 4:3l
23.05. Wr. Sportklub A 1:0l

>* nach Verlängerung

Wiener Toto-Cup
02.04. Donaufeld A 0:2l
20.11. Vienna Amateure H 5:3*
16.10. IC Schnitzlplatzl A 5:0l Blog

>* nach Elferschiessen

Freundschaftsspiele
24.06. Austria Amateure A 0:0 Blog
18.06. Shinnik Yaroslavl
A 1:2
21.02. Langenrohr H 2:0
16.02. Mannswörth A 1:2
08.02. DSV Leoben A 2:1
04.02. FC Gratkorn
A 0:3
25.01. Austria Amateure A 0:3
22.01. Schwadorf A 0:2
18.01. Post SV
H 0:0
18.01. Austria Wien A 1:3
16.01. LASK A 2:2
08.01. Austria U19 A 4:0
31.07. Adm. Landhaus A 2:0
28.07. Langenrohr
A 3:1
25.07. Parndorf
A 0:1
20.07. Haitzendorf
A 3:0
18.07. Himberg
A 3:0